Print
League Name Match Date Winning Team Winning Team Score Losing Team Losing Team Score
High School Boys Championship EAST
04/03/2017 Highlanders 13 Saint Paul 5
U-12 Boys 04/03/2017 Ajax 11 Yellow 13 Crabby Crew 9
U-13 Boys 04/02/2017 Ajax 13 10 Torrington 2
U-14 Boys 04/02/2017 Bristol Lightning 10 Ajax 14 Orange 3
High School Girls 04/02/2017 Ajax 17 Orange 9 Bristol Central 1
High School Girls 04/02/2017 Ajax 17 Green 9 Ajax 17 Orange 8
High School Boys Championship EAST
04/02/2017 Quack FC 6 Goats FC 2
High School Boys Championship WEST 04/02/2017 Rams FC 10 Wolcott Tech 3
U-12 Girls 04/02/2017 Canton 7 Team USA 6
U-12 Girls 04/02/2017 Watertown 11 Team USA 6
U-9 Girls 04/02/2017 Canton 7 Terryville Tornados 6
U-9 Boys 04/02/2017 Wolcott Warriors 6 Falcon Juniors 2
U-9 Boys 04/02/2017 Bristol 9 13 Watertown 9
High School Boys Premier EAST 04/01/2017 Ajax 17 Green 8 CT FC 0
High School Boys Premier WEST 04/01/2017 Ajax 17 Orange 13 Team USA 5
High School Boys Premier EAST 04/01/2017 Ajax 17 Green 8 Fighting Irish 0
U-12 Boys 04/01/2017 Falcons Black 11 Falcons Red 9
U-13 Girls 04/01/2017 Canton Cyclones 7 Bristol Warriors 6
U-13 Girls 04/01/2017 Watertown 9 Terryville 7
U-11 Boys 04/01/2017 AFC 5 Avon Thunder 4
U-10 Boys 04/01/2017 Watertown 5 Newington Force 2
U-10 Boys 04/01/2017 Watertown 9 Wolcott Warriors 6
U-10 Girls 04/01/2017 Watertown 11 Terryville 4
U-10 Girls 04/01/2017 Ajax 10 Dev 6 Terryville 3
U-10 Girls 04/01/2017 Burlington 9 Bristol 1
High School Boys Championship WEST 03/31/2017 Saint Paul 10 Ajax 15 Orange 10
High School Boys Championship EAST
03/31/2017 Ajax 15 Green 12 Goats FC 4
High School Boys Championship EAST
03/31/2017 Highlanders 9 Quack FC 4
High School Boys Championship EAST
03/31/2017 Quack FC 11 Real Madrid 8
High School Boys Premier EAST 03/31/2017 Ajax 18 Green 15 Simsbury 7
High School Boys Premier WEST 03/31/2017 Ajax 18 Orange 17 Nice FC 14
U-10 Boys 03/30/2017 Ajax 10 Orange 8 Ajax 10 Green 6
U-10 Boys 03/30/2017 Berlin 15 Wolcott Warriors 9
U-10 Girls 03/29/2017 Ajax 10 Dev 9 Burlington 3
U-10 Girls 03/28/2017 Watertown 7 Bristol 2
U-9 Girls 03/26/2017 Canton 11 Terryville Tornados 3
U-9 Boys 03/26/2017 Watertown 10 Ajax Orange 2
U-9 Boys 03/26/2017 Bristol 9 10 Ajax Green 4
U-9 Boys 03/26/2017 Wolcott Warriors 3 Falcon Juniors 1
U-12 Girls 03/26/2017 Canton 10 Team USA 7
U-12 Girls 03/26/2017 Watertown 12 Canton 4
U-13 Girls 03/26/2017 Ajax Orange 12 Watertown 4
U-13 Girls 03/26/2017 Terryville 9 Bristol Warriors 1
U-13 Boys 03/26/2017 Ajax 13 9 Ajax 12 8
U-13 Boys 03/26/2017 Ajax 14 (G) Yellow 13 Torrington 5
U-14 Boys 03/26/2017 Ajax 13 Yellow 11 Ajax 14 Green 3
High School Girls 03/26/2017 Ajax 17 Green 12 Ajax 16 Yellow 4
High School Girls 03/26/2017 Ajax 17 Orange 11 Ajax 16 Green 3
High School Girls 03/26/2017 Ajax 16 Orange 13 Bristol Central 5
U-10 Girls 03/25/2017 Terryville 10 Burlington 4
U-10 Girls 03/25/2017 Watertown 8 Ajax 10 Dev 5
U-10 Girls 03/25/2017 Watertown 9 Bristol 1
U-10 Boys 03/25/2017 Newington Force 11 Wolcott Warriors 3
U-10 Boys 03/25/2017 Ajax 10 Orange 9 Berlin 8
U-10 Boys 03/25/2017 Ajax 10 Green 12 Watertown 4
U-11 Boys 03/25/2017 Ajax 11 Green 11 Ajax 11 Orange 6
U-12 Boys 03/25/2017 Falcons Black 11 Ajax 11 Yellow 6
U-12 Boys 03/25/2017 Ajax 12 Orange 12 Falcons Red 6
U-12 Boys 03/25/2017 Ajax 12 Green 12 Crabby Crew 4
U-13 Girls 03/25/2017 Ajax Green 8 Canton Cyclones 5
High School Boys Championship WEST 03/25/2017 Wolcott Tech 8 Real Madrid 0
High School Boys Championship EAST
03/25/2017 Highlanders 8 Saint Paul 6
High School Boys Premier WEST 03/25/2017 Team USA 8 Simsbury 0
High School Boys Premier WEST 03/25/2017 Nice FC 13 CT FC 5
High School Boys Premier EAST 03/25/2017 CT FC 17 Fighting Irish 10
High School Boys Championship WEST 03/24/2017 Ajax 15 Orange 8 Rams FC 8
High School Boys Championship EAST
03/24/2017 Ajax 15 Green 5 Quack FC 0
High School Boys Championship WEST 03/24/2017 Southington 8 Goats FC 6
U-14 Boys 03/20/2017 Ajax 14 Orange 10 Ajax 13 Yellow 6
U-9 Girls 03/19/2017 Canton 8 Terryville Tornados 2
U-9 Boys 03/19/2017 Watertown 12 Ajax Green 4
U-9 Boys 03/19/2017 Wolcott Warriors 6 Ajax Orange 4
U-9 Boys 03/19/2017 Bristol 9 11 Falcon Juniors 5
U-12 Girls 03/19/2017 Watertown 12 Canton 4
U-12 Girls 03/19/2017 Watertown 11 Team USA 3
U-13 Girls 03/19/2017 Ajax Orange 9 Bristol Warriors 6
U-13 Girls 03/19/2017 Terryville 10 Ajax Green 7
U-13 Boys 03/19/2017 Ajax 12 13 Torrington 10
U-14 Boys 03/19/2017 Bristol Lightning 6 Ajax 14 Green 4
U-10 Girls 03/18/2017 Terryville 7 Ajax 10 Dev 5
U-10 Girls 03/18/2017 Terryville 11 Burlington 9
U-10 Girls 03/18/2017 Watertown 12 Burlington 4
U-10 Boys 03/18/2017 Watertown 7 Wolcott Warriors 5
U-10 Boys 03/18/2017 Ajax 10 Green 11 Ajax 10 Orange 4
U-10 Boys 03/18/2017 Newington Force 10 Berlin 6
U-11 Boys 03/18/2017 AFC 14 Avon Thunder 6
U-11 Boys 03/18/2017 Ajax 11 Green 14 AFC 6
U-12 Boys 03/18/2017 Ajax 12 Green 14 Ajax 12 Orange 9
U-12 Boys 03/18/2017 Ajax 11 Yellow 9 Crabby Crew 6
U-12 Boys 03/18/2017 Falcons Black 11 Falcons Red 11
U-13 Girls 03/18/2017 Watertown 10 Canton Cyclones 5
High School Boys Championship EAST
03/18/2017 Highlanders 8 Wolcott Tech 3
High School Boys Championship WEST 03/18/2017 Rams FC 10 Quack FC 4
High School Boys Premier WEST 03/18/2017 Team USA 13 Fighting Irish 5
High School Boys Premier WEST 03/18/2017 Nice FC 10 Fighting Irish 2
High School Boys Premier WEST 03/18/2017 Nice FC 17 Team USA 10
High School Boys Championship EAST
03/17/2017 Ajax 16 Orange 15 Southington 7
High School Boys Championship WEST 03/17/2017 Ajax 16 Green 9 Goats FC 1
High School Boys Championship WEST 03/17/2017 Saint Paul 11 Real Madrid 3
U-11 Boys 03/16/2017 Ajax 11 Orange 10 AFC 2
U-9 Girls 03/12/2017 Terryville Tornados 16 Canton 8
U-9 Boys 03/12/2017 Wolcott Warriors 9 Watertown 7
U-9 Boys 03/12/2017 Falcon Juniors 16 Ajax Green 7
U-9 Boys 03/12/2017 Ajax Orange 10 Bristol 9 6
U-12 Girls 03/12/2017 Canton 7 Team USA 5
U-12 Girls 03/12/2017 Watertown 9 Team USA 1
U-13 Girls 03/12/2017 Ajax Orange 12 Ajax Green 8
U-13 Girls 03/12/2017 Watertown 12 Bristol Warriors 4
U-13 Boys 03/12/2017 Ajax 13 12 Torrington 4
U-13 Boys 03/12/2017 Ajax 12 14 Ajax 14 (G) Yellow 7
U-14 Boys 03/12/2017 Ajax 13 Yellow 7 Bristol Lightning 6
High School Girls 03/12/2017 Ajax 17 Orange 15 Ajax 16 Orange 7
High School Girls 03/12/2017 Ajax 17 Green 14 Ajax 16 Green 6
High School Girls 03/12/2017 Ajax 16 Yellow 7 Bristol Central 7
U-10 Girls 03/11/2017 Ajax 10 Dev 15 Burlington 7
U-10 Girls 03/11/2017 Ajax 10 Dev 12 Bristol 4
U-10 Girls 03/11/2017 Terryville 9 Watertown 3
U-10 Boys 03/11/2017 Ajax 10 Orange 14 Wolcott Warriors 6
U-10 Boys 03/11/2017 Ajax 10 Green 11 Berlin 8
U-10 Boys 03/11/2017 Newington Force 8 Watertown 4
U-11 Boys 03/11/2017 Ajax 11 Orange 11 AFC 3
U-11 Boys 03/11/2017 Ajax 11 Green 14 Avon Thunder 6
U-12 Boys 03/11/2017 Ajax 12 Orange 8 Falcons Black 0
U-12 Boys 03/11/2017 Falcons Red 15 Crabby Crew 10
U-12 Boys 03/11/2017 Ajax 12 Green 14 Ajax 11 Yellow 13
U-13 Girls 03/11/2017 Terryville 12 Canton Cyclones 4
High School Boys Championship WEST 03/11/2017 Wolcott Tech 11 Saint Paul 10
High School Boys Championship EAST
03/11/2017 Highlanders 9 Real Madrid 1
High School Boys Premier EAST 03/11/2017 CT FC 20 Team USA 20
High School Boys Premier EAST 03/11/2017 Ajax 17 Green 10 Simsbury 10
High School Boys Premier WEST 03/11/2017 Ajax 17 Orange 11 Nice FC 3
High School Boys Championship EAST
03/10/2017 Ajax 16 Orange 10 Quack FC 2
High School Boys Championship WEST 03/10/2017 Ajax 15 Orange 11 Goats FC 3
High School Boys Championship WEST 03/10/2017 Rams FC 10 Southington 5
U-14 Boys 03/06/2017 Ajax 14 Green 12 Ajax 13 Yellow 8
U-9 Girls 03/05/2017 Canton 13 Terryville Tornados 5
U-9 Boys 03/05/2017 Watertown 10 Bristol 9 7
U-9 Boys 03/05/2017 Ajax Orange 4 Falcon Juniors 4
U-9 Boys 03/05/2017 Wolcott Warriors 3 Ajax Green 3
U-12 Girls 03/05/2017 Canton 7 Team USA 3
U-12 Girls 03/05/2017 Watertown 10 Canton 4
U-13 Girls 03/05/2017 Terryville 8 Watertown 6
U-13 Girls 03/05/2017 Ajax Green 9 Bristol Warriors 1
U-13 Boys 03/05/2017 Ajax 13 16 Ajax 12 10
U-13 Boys 03/05/2017 Ajax 14 (G) Yellow 8 Torrington 4
U-14 Boys 03/05/2017 Ajax 14 Orange 6 Bristol Lightning 5
High School Girls 03/05/2017 Ajax 16 Green 12 Bristol Central 6
High School Girls 03/05/2017 Ajax 16 Yellow 8 Ajax 16 Orange 5
High School Girls 03/05/2017 Ajax 17 Green 18 Ajax 17 Orange 11
U-10 Girls 03/04/2017 Watertown 10 Ajax 10 Dev 7
U-10 Girls 03/04/2017 Burlington 5 Bristol 3
U-10 Girls 03/04/2017 Terryville 10 Bristol 2
U-10 Boys 03/04/2017 Newington Force 9 Ajax 10 Green 8
U-10 Boys 03/04/2017 Berlin 12 Wolcott Warriors 4
U-10 Boys 03/04/2017 Ajax 10 Orange 8 Watertown 5
U-11 Boys 03/04/2017 Ajax 11 Orange 15 Avon Thunder 7
U-11 Boys 03/04/2017 Ajax 11 Green 9 AFC 1
U-12 Boys 03/04/2017 Crabby Crew 9 Falcons Black 1
U-12 Boys 03/04/2017 Ajax 12 Green 9 Falcons Red 8
U-12 Boys 03/04/2017 Ajax 12 Orange 17 Ajax 11 Yellow 9
U-13 Girls 03/04/2017 Ajax Orange 12 Canton Cyclones 7
High School Boys Championship EAST
03/04/2017 Highlanders 7 Ajax 15 Green 2
High School Boys Championship WEST 03/04/2017 Wolcott Tech 8 Ajax 15 Orange 7
High School Boys Championship EAST
03/04/2017 Real Madrid 8 Quack FC 5
High School Boys Premier EAST 03/04/2017 Simsbury 13 Fighting Irish 6
High School Boys Premier EAST 03/04/2017 Ajax 18 Green 10 CT FC 2
High School Boys Premier WEST 03/04/2017 Team USA 15 Nice FC 7
High School Boys Premier WEST 03/04/2017 Team USA 15 Nice FC 7
High School Boys Championship EAST
03/03/2017 Ajax 16 Orange 10 Goats FC 2
High School Boys Championship WEST 03/03/2017 Ajax 16 Green 11 Southington 3
High School Boys Championship WEST 03/03/2017 Rams FC 11 Saint Paul 10
U-13 Girls 02/27/2017 Bristol Warriors 6 Canton Cyclones 5
U-9 Girls 02/26/2017 Canton 9 Terryville Tornados 1
U-9 Boys 02/26/2017 Watertown 8 Falcon Juniors 5
U-9 Boys 02/26/2017 Ajax Green 6 Ajax Orange 8
U-9 Boys 02/26/2017 Wolcott Warriors 5 Bristol 9 3
U-12 Girls 02/26/2017 Watertown 12 Canton 4
U-12 Girls 02/26/2017 Watertown 11 Team USA 3
U-13 Boys 02/26/2017 Ajax 12 12 Torrington 9
U-13 Boys 02/26/2017 Ajax 13 13 Ajax 14 (G) Yellow 11
U-14 Boys 02/26/2017 Ajax 13 Yellow 9 Ajax 14 Orange 6
U-14 Boys 02/26/2017 Bristol Lightning 6 Ajax 14 Green 4
High School Girls 02/26/2017 Ajax 16 Yellow 16 Ajax 16 Green 10
High School Girls 02/26/2017 Ajax 17 Green 8 Ajax 16 Orange 0
High School Girls 02/26/2017 Ajax 17 Orange 10 Bristol Central 2
U-10 Boys 02/25/2017 Ajax 10 Green 12 Wolcott Warriors 4
U-10 Boys 02/25/2017 Newington Force 6 Ajax 10 Orange 4
U-10 Boys 02/25/2017 Watertown 11 Berlin 10
U-11 Boys 02/25/2017 Avon Thunder 10 AFC 2
U-11 Boys 02/25/2017 Ajax 11 Green 14 Ajax 11 Orange 13
U-12 Boys 02/25/2017 Falcons Black 11 Ajax 12 Green 9
U-12 Boys 02/25/2017 Ajax 11 Yellow 17 Falcons Red 11
U-12 Boys 02/25/2017 Ajax 12 Orange 13 Crabby Crew 5
U-13 Girls 02/25/2017 Ajax Green 8 Watertown 6
U-13 Girls 02/25/2017 Terryville 9 Ajax Orange 7
High School Boys Championship EAST
02/25/2017 Ajax 15 Green 14 Real Madrid 6
High School Boys Championship EAST
02/25/2017 Goats FC 11 Quack FC 4
High School Boys Championship WEST 02/25/2017 Wolcott Tech 12 Southington 4
High School Boys Premier WEST 02/25/2017 LT FC 11 6
High School Boys Premier EAST 02/25/2017 16 Nice FC 12
High School Boys Premier WEST 02/25/2017 Team USA 13 5
High School Boys Championship EAST
02/24/2017 Ajax 16 Orange 12 Highlanders 6
High School Boys Championship WEST 02/24/2017 Ajax 15 Orange 12 Saint Paul 4
High School Boys Championship WEST 02/24/2017 Rams FC 13 Cyclones 6
U-9 Girls 02/19/2017 Canton 8 Terryville Tornados 0