U-9 Boys U-12 Boys U-9 Girls U-10 Girls U-12 Girls High School Girls High School Boys Championship EAST
U-10 Boys U-11 Boys U-13 Boys U-13 Girls High School Boys Premier EAST U-14 Boys High School Boys Championship WEST High School Boys Premier WEST
Print

U-9 Boys

02/26/2017 - 11:35am
Sunday
Watertown VS Falcon Juniors
02/26/2017 - 1:25pm
Sunday
Ajax Orange VS Ajax Green
02/26/2017 - 2:20pm
Sunday
Bristol 9 VS Wolcott Warriors

03/05/2017 - 11:35am
Sunday
Watertown VS Bristol 9
03/05/2017 - 1:25pm
Sunday
Ajax Orange VS Falcon Juniors
03/05/2017 - 2:20pm
Sunday
Wolcott Warriors VS Ajax Green

03/12/2017 - 11:35am
Sunday
Watertown VS Wolcott Warriors
03/12/2017 - 1:25pm
Sunday
Falcon Juniors VS Ajax Green
03/12/2017 - 2:20pm
Sunday
Bristol 9 VS Ajax Orange

03/19/2017 - 11:35am
Sunday
Watertown VS Ajax Green
03/19/2017 - 1:25pm
Sunday
Wolcott Warriors VS Ajax Orange
03/19/2017 - 2:20pm
Sunday
Falcon Juniors VS Bristol 9

03/26/2017 - 11:35am
Sunday
Watertown VS Ajax Orange
03/26/2017 - 1:25pm
Sunday
Ajax Green VS Bristol 9
03/26/2017 - 2:20pm
Sunday
Wolcott Warriors VS Falcon Juniors

04/02/2017 - 11:35am
Sunday
Wolcott Warriors VS Falcon Juniors
04/02/2017 - 1:25pm
Sunday
Watertown VS Bristol 9

04/04/2017 - 6:00pm
Tuesday
Ajax Green VS Bristol 9

04/09/2017 - 1:25pm
Sunday
Ajax Orange VS Watertown
04/09/2017 - 2:20pm
Sunday
Falcon Juniors VS Ajax Green
Print

U-12 Boys

02/25/2017 - 3:05pm
Saturday
Ajax 12 Green VS Falcons Black
02/25/2017 - 4:00pm
Saturday
Falcons Red VS Ajax 11 Yellow
02/25/2017 - 4:55pm
Saturday
Crabby Crew VS Ajax 12 Orange

03/04/2017 - 4:55pm
Saturday
Crabby Crew VS Falcons Black
03/04/2017 - 5:50pm
Saturday
Falcons Red VS Ajax 12 Green
03/04/2017 - 6:45pm
Saturday
Ajax 11 Yellow VS Ajax 12 Orange

03/11/2017 - 4:55pm
Saturday
Ajax 12 Orange VS Falcons Black
03/11/2017 - 5:50pm
Saturday
Crabby Crew VS Falcons Red
03/11/2017 - 6:45pm
Saturday
Ajax 11 Yellow VS Ajax 12 Green

03/18/2017 - 4:00pm
Saturday
Ajax 12 Green VS Ajax 12 Orange
03/18/2017 - 4:55pm
Saturday
Ajax 11 Yellow VS Crabby Crew
03/18/2017 - 5:50pm
Saturday
Falcons Black VS Falcons Red

03/25/2017 - 4:00pm
Saturday
Falcons Black VS Ajax 11 Yellow
03/25/2017 - 4:55pm
Saturday
Ajax 12 Orange VS Falcons Red
03/25/2017 - 5:50pm
Saturday
Ajax 12 Green VS Crabby Crew

04/01/2017 - 3:05pm
Saturday
Falcons Red VS Falcons Black

04/03/2017 - 5:00pm
Monday
Ajax 11 Yellow VS Crabby Crew
04/03/2017 - 5:50pm
Monday
Ajax 12 Orange VS Ajax 12 Green

04/08/2017 - 4:55pm
Saturday
Falcons Red VS Ajax 12 Green
04/08/2017 - 5:50pm
Saturday
Falcons Black VS Ajax 12 Orange

04/10/2017 - 5:00pm
Monday
Ajax 11 Yellow VS Crabby Crew
Print

U-9 Girls

02/19/2017 - 12:30pm
Sunday
Terryville Tornados VS Canton

02/26/2017 - 12:30pm
Sunday
Terryville Tornados VS Canton

03/05/2017 - 12:30pm
Sunday
Terryville Tornados VS Canton

03/12/2017 - 12:30pm
Sunday
Terryville Tornados VS Canton

03/19/2017 - 12:30pm
Sunday
Terryville Tornados VS Canton

03/26/2017 - 12:30pm
Sunday
Terryville Tornados VS Canton

04/02/2017 - 12:30pm
Sunday
Terryville Tornados VS Canton

04/09/2017 - 12:30pm
Sunday
Terryville Tornados VS Canton
Print

U-10 Girls

03/04/2017 - 9:40am
Saturday
Ajax 10 Dev VS Watertown
03/04/2017 - 10:30am
Saturday
Burlington VS Bristol
03/04/2017 - 1:15pm
Saturday
Bristol VS Terryville

03/11/2017 - 9:40am
Saturday
Ajax 10 Dev VS Burlington
03/11/2017 - 10:30am
Saturday
Bristol VS Ajax 10 Dev
03/11/2017 - 1:15pm
Saturday
Terryville VS Watertown

03/18/2017 - 8:45am
Saturday
Terryville VS Ajax 10 Dev
03/18/2017 - 9:40am
Saturday
Terryville VS Burlington
03/18/2017 - 10:30am
Saturday
Burlington VS Watertown

03/25/2017 - 8:45am
Saturday
Terryville VS Burlington
03/25/2017 - 9:40am
Saturday
Ajax 10 Dev VS Watertown
03/25/2017 - 10:30am
Saturday
Bristol VS Watertown

03/28/2017 - 5:00pm
Tuesday
Bristol VS Watertown

03/29/2017 - 5:00pm
Wednesday
Burlington VS Ajax 10 Dev

04/01/2017 - 8:45am
Saturday
Burlington VS Bristol
04/01/2017 - 9:40am
Saturday
Terryville VS Ajax 10 Dev
04/01/2017 - 10:30am
Saturday
Terryville VS Watertown

04/08/2017 - 8:45am
Saturday
Terryville VS Bristol
04/08/2017 - 9:40am
Saturday
Ajax 10 Dev VS Bristol
04/08/2017 - 10:30am
Saturday
Burlington VS Watertown
Print

U-12 Girls

02/26/2017 - 9:45am
Sunday
Watertown VS Canton
02/26/2017 - 10:40am
Sunday
Watertown VS Team USA

03/05/2017 - 9:45am
Sunday
Canton VS Team USA
03/05/2017 - 10:40am
Sunday
Watertown VS Canton

03/12/2017 - 9:45am
Sunday
Team USA VS Canton
03/12/2017 - 10:40am
Sunday
Watertown VS Team USA

03/19/2017 - 9:45am
Sunday
Watertown VS Canton
03/19/2017 - 10:40am
Sunday
Watertown VS Team USA

03/26/2017 - 9:45am
Sunday
Canton VS Team USA
03/26/2017 - 10:40am
Sunday
Watertown VS Canton

04/02/2017 - 9:45am
Sunday
Team USA VS Canton
04/02/2017 - 10:40am
Sunday
Watertown VS Team USA
Print

High School Girls

02/26/2017 - 7:00am
Sunday
Ajax 16 Green VS Ajax 16 Yellow
02/26/2017 - 7:50am
Sunday
Ajax 17 Green VS Ajax 16 Orange
02/26/2017 - 8:45am
Sunday
Bristol Central VS Ajax 17 Orange

03/05/2017 - 7:00am
Sunday
Ajax 16 Green VS Bristol Central
03/05/2017 - 7:50am
Sunday
Ajax 16 Yellow VS Ajax 16 Orange
03/05/2017 - 8:45am
Sunday
Ajax 17 Orange VS Ajax 17 Green

03/12/2017 - 7:00am
Sunday
Ajax 16 Orange VS Ajax 17 Orange
03/12/2017 - 7:50am
Sunday
Ajax 17 Green VS Ajax 16 Green
03/12/2017 - 8:45am
Sunday
Ajax 16 Yellow VS Bristol Central

03/26/2017 - 7:00am
Sunday
Ajax 16 Yellow VS Ajax 17 Green
03/26/2017 - 7:50am
Sunday
Ajax 17 Orange VS Ajax 16 Green
03/26/2017 - 8:45am
Sunday
Bristol Central VS Ajax 16 Orange

04/02/2017 - 7:50am
Sunday
Bristol Central VS Ajax 17 Orange
04/02/2017 - 8:45am
Sunday
Ajax 17 Green VS Ajax 17 Orange
Print

High School Boys Championship EAST

02/24/2017 - 8:20pm
Friday
Highlanders VS Ajax 16 Orange

02/25/2017 - 7:00am
Saturday
Real Madrid VS Ajax 15 Green
02/25/2017 - 7:55am
Saturday
Quack FC VS Goats FC

03/03/2017 - 8:20pm
Friday
Ajax 16 Orange VS Goats FC

03/04/2017 - 7:00am
Saturday
Highlanders VS Ajax 15 Green
03/04/2017 - 8:45am
Saturday
Quack FC VS Real Madrid

03/10/2017 - 8:20pm
Friday
Ajax 16 Orange VS Quack FC
03/10/2017 - 9:15pm
Friday
Ajax 15 Orange VS Goats FC

03/11/2017 - 7:55am
Saturday
Real Madrid VS Highlanders

03/17/2017 - 8:20pm
Friday
Ajax 16 Orange VS Southington
03/17/2017 - 9:15pm
Friday
Goats FC VS Ajax 16 Green
03/17/2017 - 10:10pm
Friday
Real Madrid VS Saint Paul

03/18/2017 - 7:00am
Saturday
Highlanders VS Wolcott Tech
03/18/2017 - 7:50am
Saturday
Quack FC VS Rams FC

03/24/2017 - 9:15pm
Friday
Ajax 15 Green VS Quack FC
03/24/2017 - 10:10pm
Friday
Southington VS Goats FC

03/25/2017 - 7:00am
Saturday
Real Madrid VS Wolcott Tech
03/25/2017 - 7:55am
Saturday
Saint Paul VS Highlanders

03/31/2017 - 6:45pm
Friday
Ajax 15 Green VS Goats FC
03/31/2017 - 7:40pm
Friday
Highlanders VS Quack FC
03/31/2017 - 8:35pm
Friday
Real Madrid VS Quack FC

04/02/2017 - 5:05pm
Sunday
Quack FC VS Goats FC

04/03/2017 - 6:45pm
Monday
Highlanders VS Saint Paul

04/07/2017 - 6:45pm
Friday
Real Madrid VS Wolcott Tech
Print

U-10 Boys

02/25/2017 - 9:40am
Saturday
Wolcott Warriors VS Ajax 10 Green
02/25/2017 - 10:30am
Saturday
Newington Force VS Ajax 10 Orange
02/25/2017 - 12:20pm
Saturday
Berlin VS Watertown

03/04/2017 - 11:25am
Saturday
Ajax 10 Green VS Newington Force
03/04/2017 - 12:20pm
Saturday
Berlin VS Wolcott Warriors
03/04/2017 - 2:10pm
Saturday
Ajax 10 Orange VS Watertown

03/11/2017 - 11:25am
Saturday
Ajax 10 Orange VS Wolcott Warriors
03/11/2017 - 12:20pm
Saturday
Ajax 10 Green VS Berlin
03/11/2017 - 2:10pm
Saturday
Newington Force VS Watertown

03/18/2017 - 11:25am
Saturday
Watertown VS Wolcott Warriors
03/18/2017 - 12:20pm
Saturday
Newington Force VS Berlin
03/18/2017 - 1:15pm
Saturday
Ajax 10 Orange VS Ajax 10 Green

03/25/2017 - 11:25am
Saturday
Wolcott Warriors VS Newington Force
03/25/2017 - 12:20pm
Saturday
Berlin VS Ajax 10 Orange
03/25/2017 - 1:15pm
Saturday
Watertown VS Ajax 10 Green

03/30/2017 - 5:00pm
Thursday
Ajax 10 Orange VS Ajax 10 Green
03/30/2017 - 5:50pm
Thursday
Wolcott Warriors VS Berlin

04/01/2017 - 11:25am
Saturday
Newington Force VS Watertown
04/01/2017 - 12:20pm
Saturday
Wolcott Warriors VS Watertown

04/06/2017 - 5:00pm
Thursday
Watertown VS Ajax 10 Orange
04/06/2017 - 5:50pm
Thursday
Berlin VS Wolcott Warriors
04/06/2017 - 6:45pm
Thursday
Newington Force VS Ajax 10 Green
Print

U-11 Boys

02/25/2017 - 1:15pm
Saturday
Avon Thunder VS AFC
02/25/2017 - 2:10pm
Saturday
Ajax 11 Orange VS Ajax 11 Green

03/04/2017 - 3:05pm
Saturday
Ajax 11 Orange VS Avon Thunder
03/04/2017 - 4:00pm
Saturday
AFC VS Ajax 11 Green

03/11/2017 - 3:05pm
Saturday
AFC VS Ajax 11 Orange
03/11/2017 - 4:00pm
Saturday
Ajax 11 Green VS Avon Thunder

03/16/2017 - 6:00pm
Thursday
AFC VS Ajax 11 Orange

03/18/2017 - 2:10pm
Saturday
Avon Thunder VS AFC
03/18/2017 - 3:05pm
Saturday
AFC VS Ajax 11 Green

03/25/2017 - 3:05pm
Saturday
Ajax 11 Green VS Ajax 11 Orange

04/01/2017 - 2:10pm
Saturday
Avon Thunder VS AFC

04/08/2017 - 2:10pm
Saturday
AFC VS Ajax 11 Orange
04/08/2017 - 3:05pm
Saturday
Ajax 11 Green VS Avon Thunder
Print

U-13 Boys

02/26/2017 - 3:15pm
Sunday
Ajax 12 VS Torrington
02/26/2017 - 4:10pm
Sunday
Ajax 14 (G) Yellow VS Ajax 13

03/05/2017 - 3:15pm
Sunday
Ajax 13 VS Ajax 12
03/05/2017 - 4:10pm
Sunday
Torrington VS Ajax 14 (G) Yellow

03/12/2017 - 3:15pm
Sunday
Ajax 13 VS Torrington
03/12/2017 - 4:10pm
Sunday
Ajax 12 VS Ajax 14 (G) Yellow

03/19/2017 - 3:15pm
Sunday
Ajax 12 VS Torrington

03/26/2017 - 3:15pm
Sunday
Ajax 13 VS Ajax 12
03/26/2017 - 4:10pm
Sunday
Torrington VS Ajax 14 (G) Yellow

04/02/2017 - 3:15pm
Sunday
Ajax 13 VS Torrington

04/09/2017 - 3:15pm
Sunday
Torrington VS Ajax 12
04/09/2017 - 4:10pm
Sunday
Torrington VS Ajax 14 (G) Yellow
Print

U-13 Girls

02/25/2017 - 5:50pm
Saturday
Ajax Green VS Watertown
02/25/2017 - 6:45pm
Saturday
Ajax Orange VS Terryville

02/27/2017 - 7:30pm
Monday
Canton Cyclones VS Bristol Warriors

03/04/2017 - 7:40pm
Saturday
Ajax Orange VS Canton Cyclones

03/05/2017 - 5:05pm
Sunday
Terryville VS Watertown
03/05/2017 - 6:00pm
Sunday
Ajax Green VS Bristol Warriors

03/11/2017 - 7:40pm
Saturday
Terryville VS Canton Cyclones

03/12/2017 - 5:05pm
Sunday
Ajax Green VS Ajax Orange
03/12/2017 - 6:00pm
Sunday
Watertown VS Bristol Warriors

03/18/2017 - 6:45pm
Saturday
Canton Cyclones VS Watertown

03/19/2017 - 5:05pm
Sunday
Bristol Warriors VS Ajax Orange
03/19/2017 - 6:00pm
Sunday
Terryville VS Ajax Green

03/25/2017 - 6:45pm
Saturday
Canton Cyclones VS Ajax Green

03/26/2017 - 5:05pm
Sunday
Watertown VS Ajax Orange
03/26/2017 - 6:00pm
Sunday
Bristol Warriors VS Terryville

04/01/2017 - 4:00pm
Saturday
Canton Cyclones VS Bristol Warriors
04/01/2017 - 4:55pm
Saturday
Terryville VS Watertown

04/08/2017 - 6:45pm
Saturday
Bristol Warriors VS Canton Cyclones

04/09/2017 - 5:05pm
Sunday
Watertown VS Ajax Green
04/09/2017 - 6:00pm
Sunday
Terryville VS Ajax Orange
Print

High School Boys Premier EAST

02/25/2017 - 7:40pm
Saturday
CT FC VS LT FC
02/25/2017 - 8:35pm
Saturday
Simsbury VS Nice FC
02/25/2017 - 9:30pm
Saturday
Fighting Irish VS Team USA

03/04/2017 - 8:35pm
Saturday
Fighting Irish VS Simsbury
03/04/2017 - 9:30pm
Saturday
CT FC VS Ajax 18 Green

03/11/2017 - 8:45am
Saturday
CT FC VS Team USA
03/11/2017 - 8:35pm
Saturday
Ajax 17 Green VS Simsbury

03/18/2017 - 7:40pm
Saturday
Fighting Irish VS Team USA
03/18/2017 - 8:35pm
Saturday
Nice FC VS Fighting Irish

03/25/2017 - 7:40pm
Saturday
Simsbury VS Team USA
03/25/2017 - 8:35pm
Saturday
Nice FC VS CT FC
03/25/2017 - 9:30pm
Saturday
CT FC VS Fighting Irish

03/31/2017 - 9:30pm
Friday
Simsbury VS Ajax 18 Green

04/01/2017 - 5:50pm
Saturday
Fighting Irish VS Ajax 17 Green
04/01/2017 - 6:45pm
Saturday
Ajax 17 Green VS CT FC

04/07/2017 - 7:40pm
Friday
CT FC VS Ajax 17 Green
04/07/2017 - 9:30pm
Friday
Southington VS Fighting Irish
Print

U-14 Boys

02/26/2017 - 5:05pm
Sunday
Ajax 13 Yellow VS Ajax 14 Orange
02/26/2017 - 6:00pm
Sunday
Bristol Lightning VS Ajax 14 Green

03/05/2017 - 6:55pm
Sunday
Ajax 14 Orange VS Bristol Lightning

03/06/2017 - 7:30pm
Monday
Ajax 14 Green VS Ajax 13 Yellow

03/12/2017 - 6:55pm
Sunday
Ajax 13 Yellow VS Bristol Lightning

03/19/2017 - 6:55pm
Sunday
Bristol Lightning VS Ajax 14 Green

03/20/2017 - 7:30pm
Monday
Ajax 13 Yellow VS Ajax 14 Orange

03/26/2017 - 6:55pm
Sunday
Ajax 14 Green VS Ajax 13 Yellow

04/02/2017 - 4:10pm
Sunday
Ajax 14 Orange VS Bristol Lightning

04/03/2017 - 7:45pm
Monday
Ajax 13 Yellow VS Bristol Lightning

04/10/2017 - 5:50pm
Monday
Bristol Lightning VS Ajax 13 Yellow
04/10/2017 - 6:45pm
Monday
Bristol Lightning VS Ajax 14 Orange
Print

High School Boys Championship WEST

02/24/2017 - 9:15pm
Friday
Saint Paul VS Ajax 15 Orange
02/24/2017 - 10:10pm
Friday
Rams FC VS Cyclones

02/25/2017 - 8:45am
Saturday
Wolcott Tech VS Southington

03/03/2017 - 9:15pm
Friday
Southington VS Ajax 16 Green
03/03/2017 - 10:10pm
Friday
Rams FC VS Saint Paul

03/04/2017 - 7:55am
Saturday
Wolcott Tech VS Ajax 15 Orange

03/10/2017 - 9:15pm
Friday
Ajax 15 Orange VS Goats FC
03/10/2017 - 10:10pm
Friday
Southington VS Rams FC

03/11/2017 - 7:00am
Saturday
Saint Paul VS Wolcott Tech

03/17/2017 - 8:20pm
Friday
Ajax 16 Orange VS Southington
03/17/2017 - 9:15pm
Friday
Goats FC VS Ajax 16 Green
03/17/2017 - 10:10pm
Friday
Real Madrid VS Saint Paul

03/18/2017 - 7:00am
Saturday
Highlanders VS Wolcott Tech
03/18/2017 - 7:50am
Saturday
Quack FC VS Rams FC

03/24/2017 - 8:20pm
Friday
Ajax 15 Orange VS Rams FC
03/24/2017 - 10:10pm
Friday
Southington VS Goats FC

03/25/2017 - 7:00am
Saturday
Real Madrid VS Wolcott Tech
03/25/2017 - 7:55am
Saturday
Saint Paul VS Highlanders

03/31/2017 - 5:50pm
Friday
Saint Paul VS Ajax 15 Orange

04/02/2017 - 6:00pm
Sunday
Wolcott Tech VS Rams FC

04/03/2017 - 6:45pm
Monday
Highlanders VS Saint Paul

04/07/2017 - 6:45pm
Friday
Real Madrid VS Wolcott Tech
04/07/2017 - 8:35pm
Friday
Southington VS Rams FC
04/07/2017 - 9:30pm
Friday
Southington VS Fighting Irish
Print

High School Boys Premier WEST

02/25/2017 - 7:40pm
Saturday
CT FC VS LT FC
02/25/2017 - 8:35pm
Saturday
Simsbury VS Nice FC
02/25/2017 - 9:30pm
Saturday
Fighting Irish VS Team USA

03/04/2017 - 10:20pm
Saturday
Team USA VS Nice FC

03/11/2017 - 8:45am
Saturday
CT FC VS Team USA
03/11/2017 - 9:30pm
Saturday
Ajax 17 Orange VS Nice FC

03/18/2017 - 7:40pm
Saturday
Fighting Irish VS Team USA
03/18/2017 - 8:35pm
Saturday
Nice FC VS Fighting Irish
03/18/2017 - 9:30pm
Saturday
Nice FC VS Team USA

03/25/2017 - 7:40pm
Saturday
Simsbury VS Team USA
03/25/2017 - 8:35pm
Saturday
Nice FC VS CT FC

03/31/2017 - 10:25pm
Friday
Ajax 18 Orange VS Nice FC

04/01/2017 - 7:40pm
Saturday
Ajax 17 Orange VS Team USA